Go to body Contents
Unbranded

Duplex SFP

  • Payment
    T/T
  • MOQ
    Negotiable
  • Country of sale
    World Wide
  • PRICE
    • FOB

      Depend on quantity

ITEM SPECIFICS

  • Brand
    Unbranded
  • origin
    Republic of Korea
  • Size(Capacity)
Up to 155Mb/s, 15km on 9/125㎛ SMF Duplex LC/PC optical connector 1310nm FP LD, PIN PD Compliant with SFP MSA SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 compliant IEEE 802.3 100BASE-LX Ethernet Compliant Single +3.3 V power supply Class 1 Laser Safety Compliant Hot - pluggable Interface

PAYMENTS DETAILS

This supplier supports payments for offline orders
  • Telegraphic Transfer : T/T
Contact Payment Manager
  • Name : KIM, HONG-MAN
  • Tel : 82-0429307740
  • Email : sales@lightron.co.kr

SHIPPING

Shipping from : Republic of Korea
  • TIC center 505,Chungnam National University,Kung-Dong 220,Yusong-ku,Taejeon,Korea, 대전광역시,
Can't find a valid Shipping method for supplier account. Please contact the pertaining representative for detailed information.
LIGHTRON
  • The person in charge

  • Telephone

    82-0429307740
  • Fax

    042-930-7729
  • Address

    TIC center 505,Chungnam National University,Kung-Dong 220,Yusong-ku,Taejeon,Korea, 대전광역시,
  • Business Type :
    Manufacturer
  • Main Product :
  • Established :
    1998

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

0 / 4000

질문이 없습니다.

CUSTOMER REVIEWS (0)

At least 10~1000 characters.

0/ 1000

COMPARISON TO SIMILAR ITEMS more

  • No Items
PLATINUMPLATINUM
LIGHTRON Seller's Store
  • Response Level
      41% ~ 50%
  • Supplier Level
      Less than 100 million (KRW)
  • Transaction Level
      less than 5
SUPPLIER BEST
  • GE-PON
  • Analog Laser Diode Module
  • B-PON