Go to body Contents
Unbranded

Yamamoto Ingersoll-Rand Hydraulic Rock Drill (Drifter) Spare Parts

  • Payment
    T/T
  • MOQ
    Negotiable
  • Country of sale
    World Wide
  • PRICE
    • FOB

      Depend on quantity

ITEM SPECIFICS

  • Brand
    Unbranded
    Model YH65, YH70, YH80, YH80A
  • origin
    Republic of Korea
  • Size(Capacity)
We are a South Korean manufacturer of high quality replacement parts (spare parts) for hydraulic rock drills for tunneling Jumbo drills and Crawler drills for civil works & tunneling, mines & quarries. 
 

We specialize in manufacturing spare parts for the following drills: 

Atlas Copco - COP1238, COP1440, COP1638 and COP1838 ME/HE/HF/HD
Tamrock Sandvik -  HL500, HL510, HL550, HL560  SUPER, HLX5-T, HLX5-D, HL600, HL1000, HL1100 
Yamamoto, Ingersoll Rand - YH65, YH70, YH80, YH80A 
Furukawa - HD300, HD609, HD709 
Soosan - SP3, SP3-II, SP3-II GOLD 
JET8, JET9
 


Mechanical Engineering Expertise in Hydraulic Drill Parts Manufacturing

Our CEO, Mr. Cha, is a machinist and engineer as well who has a degree in Mechanical Engineering. He has over 30 years of experience in the machining industry, starting his own factory in 1999. He also has extensive knowledge about the mechanism of hydraulic rock drills, and this has enabled us to acquire two patents for the damping system (shock wave absorption system) in the rock drill with the Korean Intellectual Property Office.

To find out more about AHSUNG ENGINEERING, please visit our website  WWW.ASUNGDRIFTER.COM



Below is our parts list for Yamamoto hydraulic rock drills: 


Bushing, Chuck 51206670 
Liner, Back 51206266 
Through Bolt Assy
YH65-51206795
YH70-51525939
YH80-51317485 
Bushing, Du 51206712 / 51206498 
Chuck 51533073 
Driver, Chuck 51206662 
Gear, Driver 51206522 
Gear, Idler 51206548 
Guide, Valve 51206316 
Liner, Cap 51533115 
Liner, Cylinder 51206233 
Liner, Front 51206357 
Piston 51206332 
Shaft, Gear 51206597 / 51206324 / 51974582 / 51669992 
Tube, Blow 51206142 / 51317253 
Adapter 51206639 
Diaphragm 51206407 
Back liner, Cylinder 51974574 
Accmulator Assy 53113122 
Adapter (11001004A) 
Gland, Back Head 5120 6134 
Nut, Hose 51176543 
Holder, Rubber 51206175 
Rubber 51206167 
Cap, Chuck End 51206746 
Liner, Front 51317402 
Cylinder, bottom 51264679 
Cylinder, Top 51264711 
Liner cap 51348183 
Piston 51264745 
Piston 51317386 
Seal kit 53251518 
Back Liner Assy 51669976 
Cap Liner 8300801-1007015 
Cap, Liner Bushing 8300801-1008909 
Liner 51348183

R&D CERTIFICATE

PAYMENTS DETAILS

This supplier supports payments for offline orders
  • Telegraphic Transfer : T/T
Contact Payment Manager
  • Name : Manager
  • Tel : 82-0226338134
  • Email : ahsungeng8@daum.net

SHIPPING

Shipping from : Republic of Korea
  • 53-8 Gukhoe-daero 54-gil (07253)
AH-SUNG ENGINEERING

AH-SUNG ENGINEERING

www.asungdrifter.com Seller_Mail
  • The person in charge

    Cha Dokyun
  • Telephone

    82-226338134
  • Fax

    82-226338135
  • Address

    53-8 Gukhoe-daero 54-gil, Yeongdeungpo-gu, Seoul (07253)

QR cord

AH-SUNG ENGINEERING
Introduction
AH-SUNG ENGINEERING - Address: ​53-8, Gukhoe-daero 54-gil, Yeongdeungpo-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea 07253 - Tel: ​+82-2-2633-8134 - Fax: ​+82-2-2633-8135 - Mob: ​+82-10-8768-0661 - Email: ​ahsungeng@gmail.com - Website: www.asungdrifter.com
  • Business Type :
    Manufacturer
  • Main Product :
    Hydraulic Drifter
  • Established :
    1991-12-17
  • Total Annual Revenue :
    6 million to 10 billion (KRW)
  • Total Employees :
    Less than 5

R&D CERTIFICATE

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

0 / 4000

질문이 없습니다.

CUSTOMER REVIEWS (0)

At least 10~1000 characters.

0/ 1000

COMPARISON TO SIMILAR ITEMS more

  • No Items
supplier level
PLATINUMPLATINUM
AH-SUNG ENGINEERING Seller's Store
Seller's Store url
  • Response Level
      41% ~ 50%
  • Supplier Level
      1 million to 10 billion(KRW)
  • Transaction Level
      less than 5
SUPPLIER BEST
  • Tamrock Sandvik Hydraulic Rock Drill (Drifter) Spare Parts
  • Atlas Copco Hydraulic Rock Drill (Drifter) Replacement (Spare) Parts
  • Furukawa Hydraulic Rock Drill (Drifter) Spare Parts