Go to body Contents
Unbranded

Optic Fiber Receptacle

  • Payment
    T/T
  • MOQ
    Negotiable
  • Country of sale
    World Wide
  • PRICE
    • FOB

      Depend on quantity

ITEM SPECIFICS

  • Brand
    Unbranded
    Model HANYO_Receptacle_002
  • origin
    Republic of Korea
  • Size(Capacity)

 

    BOSA receptacle

 

 

 

 

 

   TOSA receptacle

 

 

 

 

 

    ROSA receptacle

 

 

 

 

 

Fiber Optic Module Receptacle

SPEC
1. General Tolerance : ± 0.05
2. Remove All Burr
3. Break Sharp Edge Chamfer and Round : 0.1 max
4. Surface Roughness : 1.6Ra(um)
5. Return Loss : ≥ 40dB
6. Sleeve Pulling Force : 1N To 2.5N
(To Use O.D.
Ø 1.2490 ±0.0002 Ferrul)
7. Part Free Of any Particles And Washing Residues


hanyo korea manufacture supplier Optic Jumper cord patch cord pigtail optic accessory PLC splitter tray splitter trayFTTH optic distribute optic link optic converter Poe Media converter Air GapPC SPC UPCAngled Physical Contact(APC)SC (Subscriber Connector, Simplex, Duplex)Fiber OpticFC(Fiber Transmission System Connector, Face Contact)ST(Straight Tip)LC(Luccent Connector)E-2000MU optic connectorFiber Connector optic Adaptorferrule optic ferruleFiber Optical SwitchSWP SeriesSWM SeriesJumper CordPigtail for Package Fiber Optical AttenuatorStubWDMHY-WDMCWDMDWDMCCTV optic cable manufacture in korea OST-D-1OST-C-1OST-B-1OST-A-1FOC-GPJ-8002FOC-GPJ-LHDMI Optical ConverterSDI/HD-SDI optic relay controler opti-VADRS232 RS485 10/100 Media Convert Hy-c10010/100/1000 Media Convert Hy-C200HYI_P508 SeriesHYI_P509 SeriesEthernet switchMaster Patch CordI ngress ProtectionSigle Mode FiberMulti Mode FiberDCF DSF NZ-DSF AMP monitoring speaker selectorfire alarm interfaceccu interface cctv amp SFP SFP moduleSFP media converter L2 SC-STFC-SCFC-STSC-LCLC-STLC-FCE-2000MUDuplex SC optic receptacle fiber receptaclemaster patch cordBOSA BiDi Optical Sub-AssemblyTOSA Transmitter Optical Sub-AssemblyROSA Receiver Optical Sub-Assembly Public address pre amp Speaker selectorPower Amp19"rack Metrix switchethernetFire alarmtuner interfaceoptic Switches hdmi converter apc angled fiberpc andgled fiber poe Ehternet Receiver Optical sub AssemblyTransmitter Optical sub assemblywdm SPLITTER BOSATOSAROSAreceptacle SC SM StubLC SM StubSC/SMPCSC/MM/PCSC/SM/ConeSC/SM/StepSC/SM/PC/SlotSC/MM/PC/SlotST/SM/PCST/MM/PCSMA/SMSMA/MMLC/SMLC/MMLC/ SM/APCMU/SMMU/MMMPO cableMTPcable MPO jumper cord MTP ferrule MPO/MTP shuffle cable assembliesMPO/MPT Trunck cable assembliesMPO/MTP hydra cable assembliesMPO/MTP Harness Fanout cable assembliesMPO/MTP cassettes fiber optic korea fiber optic manufacture in korea sus ferrule stub ferrule jumper cord patch cord media converter PoE media converter Optical Link Optical converter Korea industrial Optic switch optic module xfp receptacle sfp+ receptacle qsfp receptacle optic attenuator fiber optic cable fiber optic light fiber optic equipment fiber optic closure fiber optic patch cord fiber optic connector optical receiver optical transceiver fibre optic cable fiber optic equipment optical lenses optical power meter fiber optic pigtail om3 sc fiber optic pigtail lc duplex fiber optic pigtail sc fiber optic pigtail optical patch cord fiber patch cord sfp module price sfp module sfp switch sfp transceivers 10g sfp sfp-10g-sr 10g xfp xfp 10gb dwdm xfp xfp optical transceiver xfp sr xfp 120km 40g qsfp qsfp 40km 40g mode 1550nm sfp qsfp xfp module 40g qsfp cable 40g qsfp aoc 10g qsfp aoc mini gbic sfp transceiver mini gbic 10gb gbic gbic module cwdm dwdm

 

PAYMENTS DETAILS

This supplier supports payments for offline orders
  • Telegraphic Transfer : T/T
Contact Payment Manager
  • Name : NAM SANG JUN
  • Tel : 82-0325436148
  • Email : mwseok@hanyotele.com

SHIPPING

Shipping from : Republic of Korea
  • , 인천광역시,
Can't find a valid Shipping method for supplier account. Please contact the pertaining representative for detailed information.
Hanyo Co.,ltd

Hanyo Co.,ltd

hanyotele.com/ Seller_Mail
  • The person in charge

  • Telephone

    82-0325436148
  • Fax

    032-543-6167
  • Address

    , 인천광역시,
  • Business Type :
    Manufacturer
  • Main Product :
  • Established :
    2001-02-01

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

0 / 4000

질문이 없습니다.

CUSTOMER REVIEWS (0)

At least 10~1000 characters.

0/ 1000

COMPARISON TO SIMILAR ITEMS more

  • No Items
supplier level
MEMBER
Hanyo Co.,ltd Seller's Store
Seller's Store url
  • Response Level
      41% ~ 50%
  • Supplier Level
      Less than 100 million (KRW)
  • Transaction Level
      less than 5
SUPPLIER BEST
  • WDM,CWDM,DWDM
  • Optical Adaptor
  • MPO patch cord